Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - Library Closed
9:30 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - 2-Year-Old Story Time
10:00 AM - Book Bingo
10:00 AM - Book Discussion: Mystery Lovers
10:00 AM - Gift of Reading Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Little Voices: Peace
10:00 AM - Music & Movement
10:00 AM - Preschool Science
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
12:00 PM - Book Bingo for All Abilities
1:30 PM - Groove Dance
2:00 PM - Art History with: Textile Arts
2:00 PM - Broadway on Film: Oliver!
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
4:00 PM - Art Club
4:00 PM - Chess
4:30 PM - Nature Club: Snowflakes
6:00 PM - Anime Club
6:00 PM - Family Book Bingo
6:30 PM - Are You Afraid Of The Dark?
6:30 PM - Feature Film: "Raging Bull"
6:30 PM - Planning 101
6:30 PM - Teen Advisory Group
7:00 PM - American Girl Book Discussion Group
7:00 PM - Discovery Club: Roller Coaster Science
7:00 PM - Personalized Tea Blends
7:00 PM - Writers’ Workshop
9:30 AM - Feature Film: "Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid"
10:00 AM - Book Bingo
10:00 AM - Choice: Aging and Driving
10:00 AM - Choice: Eating Smart, Being Active
10:00 AM - First Art
10:00 AM - Homeschool Explorations: Roller Coaster Science
10:00 AM - Imaginative Play
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Needlework
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Winter Play Date
10:30 AM - Baby Play Time
11:00 AM - Bingo for All Abilities
12:00 PM - The 2020 Census Is Hiring
1:00 PM - Recycled Robots
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Escape the Library Challenge
2:00 PM - Time to Write
2:30 PM - After School Meals
2:30 PM - Kids on the Move
3:00 PM - Indoor Recess
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - Writing Lab: New Year, New Goals
6:30 PM - Teen After Hours: Laser Tag
7:00 PM - Teen After Hours: A Dark Winter Night
10:00 AM - Baby Play Time
10:00 AM - Baby Play Time
10:00 AM - Chess Open Play
10:00 AM - LEGO Club
10:00 AM - Needlework
10:00 AM - Sahaja Meditation - Advanced
10:00 AM - Saturday Explorers: Old Timey Mandolin
10:00 AM - Saturday Lap Time
10:00 AM - Saturday Morning Fun: Snow Much Fun
10:00 AM - Saturday Story Time
10:00 AM - Yoga
10:00 AM - Yoga Story Time
10:00 AM - Yoga Story Time
11:00 AM - LEGO Club
11:00 AM - Sahaja Meditation - Beginner
11:00 AM - Saturday Stories
2:00 PM - CANCELED: Senior Fitness – Mind and Body
2:00 PM - Dungeons and Dragons
2:00 PM - Family Karaoke - Rock the Mic
2:00 PM - Imaginative Play
2:00 PM - Online Graphic Design
2:00 PM - Senior Explorers: Jewelry Making
2:30 PM - **CANCELLED** Self Help Book Club: You Are a Badass **CANCELLED**
3:00 PM - Needlework
3:00 PM - Teen Volunteer Saturday
9:00 AM - HiSET Classes
9:30 AM - First Art
9:30 AM - Intro to Computers I
9:30 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Book Bingo
10:00 AM - Choice: Pelvic Floor Education
10:00 AM - Conversations That Count: Wisdom of a Full Life
10:00 AM - Craft Hour
10:00 AM - I've Got Rhythm
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Paws for Reading
10:00 AM - Readers' Round Up
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - First Art
11:30 AM - Budding Artists
2:00 PM - Adults Crafting for Children: Felt Friends
2:00 PM - Bring Your Own: iPad & iPhone Basics I
2:00 PM - Budding Artists
2:00 PM - Craft Hour: Fleece Scarves
2:00 PM - Google Maps
2:00 PM - Hollywood Star: Paul Newman
2:00 PM - Word I
2:00 PM - Zumba
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - Chess
3:30 PM - Google Expeditions
3:30 PM - Teen Arcade
4:00 PM - Imagination Station
4:00 PM - Make it: STEAM
4:00 PM - Paws for Reading
6:00 PM - Chess
6:30 PM - Bring Your Own: iPad and iPhone Basics I
6:30 PM - Bring Your Own: Windows 10 Basics I
6:30 PM - Discovery Club: Snow Day
6:30 PM - FamilySearch Basics
6:30 PM - Harry Potter Wand Making
6:30 PM - Internet Safety
6:30 PM - Junior Makers Book Club: "Prudence the Part-Time Cow" by Stephanie Laberis
6:30 PM - Minecraft
6:30 PM - Oreo Taste Test
6:30 PM - Pajama Story Time
6:30 PM - Texas Hold 'Em Poker
6:30 PM - Writer's Workshop
7:00 PM - Craft Hour: Birthday Calendar
7:00 PM - Discovery Club: Chromatography
9:00 AM - Golden Warriors Fitness Troupe
9:30 AM - CANCELED: Bring Your Own: iPad and iPhone Basics I
9:30 AM - Excel I
9:30 AM - Intro to Computers I
9:30 AM - Intro to Computers I
9:30 AM - Intro to Computers II
9:30 AM - Word I
10:00 AM - 2-Year-Old Story Time
10:00 AM - Block Party
10:00 AM - Budding Artists
10:00 AM - Budding Artists
10:00 AM - Bug Buddies
10:00 AM - Gift of Reading Story Time
10:00 AM - Hoopla - Movies, Music and More
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Needlework
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Chess Open Play
10:30 AM - Kids and Play
10:30 AM - Lap Time
11:00 AM - Gift of Reading Story Time
12:30 PM - Lunch & Learn: Credit & Money Management Workshop
2:00 PM - Bring Your Own: iPad and iPhone Basics I
2:00 PM - Intro to Computers I
2:00 PM - Tai Chi
2:00 PM - Word I
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:00 PM - Meet Me @ the Movies
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - Chess
3:30 PM - Healthy Eating Open-House
3:30 PM - Teen Advisory Group
4:00 PM - Chess
4:00 PM - Gamers Unite
4:00 PM - Minecraft
4:30 PM - LEGO Club
5:00 PM - Discovery Club
5:00 PM - Roblox Club
6:00 PM - Anime Club
6:00 PM - Come Write In
6:00 PM - English Language Classes
6:30 PM - Craft Lab: Explosion Books
6:30 PM - Legal Office Hours for Entrepreneurs
6:30 PM - Printmaking Workshop
6:30 PM - Spidey Senses
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: LIT-erally
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: Sci-Fi and Fantasy Book Club
7:00 PM - Craft Hour
7:00 PM - Creative Space for Kids
7:00 PM - Know Your News
7:00 PM - Teen Book Swap and Bingo
7:00 PM - Video Game Night
7:00 PM - Yoga
9:00 AM - HiSET Classes
9:30 AM - Bring Your Own: Smartphone Calling and Texting
9:30 AM - Intro to Computers II
10:00 AM - 2 Year-Old Story Time
10:00 AM - 2-Year-Old Story Time
10:00 AM - Amazing Alphabet Adventure
10:00 AM - Baby Play
10:00 AM - Budding Artist: Colorful Day
10:00 AM - Cooking Club: Soup Du Jour
10:00 AM - Gift of Reading Lap Time
10:00 AM - Gift of Reading Story Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - My Amazing Body Can Dance
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Lap Time
10:30 AM - Paws for Reading
11:00 AM - Gift of Reading Lap Time
12:30 PM - Afternoon Lap Time
12:30 PM - Cards & Games Club
1:00 PM - Cards & Games Club
2:00 PM - Amazing Apps
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: Boone's Bookies
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: Home School Book Club
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: Wednesday with Books
2:00 PM - CANCEL: Resume Preparation
2:00 PM - Cards & Games
2:00 PM - Cooking Club: Soup in a Jar
2:00 PM - Feature Film: "Where'd You Go Bernadette"
2:00 PM - Homeschool Explorations: Science Search
2:00 PM - Neighborhood Newshounds
2:00 PM - Tech Talks: Kanopy
2:00 PM - Tech Talks: OverDrive with Libby - eBooks and Audiobooks
2:00 PM - Word I
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:00 PM - Preschool Science: Hibernation
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - Chess
3:30 PM - Healthy Eating Open-House
4:00 PM - Chess for Adults
4:00 PM - Cooking Club
4:00 PM - Crazy 8s Math Club
4:30 PM - LEGO Club
6:00 PM - Craft Hour: Winter Scene Terrarium
6:00 PM - Feature Film: "Lost in Translation"
6:00 PM - Yoga
6:30 PM - Painting the Seasons: "Winter"
6:30 PM - Yoga on the Chair
7:00 PM - Beauty Cents
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: Boone's Bookies
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: Wednesday with Books
7:00 PM - BTS Club: January Journals
7:00 PM - Bullet Journaling
7:00 PM - Coloring for Adults
7:00 PM - Craft Hour: Warm Winter Crafting
7:00 PM - Wine Bottle Watering Globes
7:00 PM - Yoga
9:30 AM - Bring Your Own: Windows 10 Basics I
9:30 AM - Excel II
9:30 AM - Intro to Computers II
9:30 AM - Lap Time
9:30 AM - Resume Rescue
10:00 AM - 2-Year-Old Story Time
10:00 AM - Amazing Alphabet Adventures
10:00 AM - Baby Play Time
10:00 AM - Baby Play Time
10:00 AM - Budding Artists
10:00 AM - Budding Artists: Icy Art
10:00 AM - Finding Ancestors in U.S. Census Records
10:00 AM - Gift of Reading Story Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Peppa Pig Party
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Tech Talks: OverDrive with Libby - eBooks and Audiobooks
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
1:00 PM - Book Discussion: Thursday Book Group
1:30 PM - Book Discussion: Afternoon
1:30 PM - Groove Dance
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: Poetry Group
2:00 PM - Cards and Games Club
2:00 PM - Excel I
2:00 PM - Feature Film: "The Thin Man"
2:00 PM - History Past & Present: The Photos of Dr. Wm Swekosky
2:00 PM - Homeschool Explorations: Snowflakes and Symmetry
2:00 PM - Intro to Computers II
2:00 PM - Music Lounge: "Songs for Swingin' Lovers" by Frank Sinatra
2:00 PM - Tech Talks: Internet Safety
2:00 PM - Word II
2:00 PM - Word II
2:30 PM - After School Meals:
2:30 PM - Healthy Eating Open House
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - Roblox Club
4:00 PM - Art Club
4:00 PM - Chess
5:00 PM - Chess
6:00 PM - Craft Hour: Chinese New Year
6:00 PM - Dungeons & Dragons
6:00 PM - English Language Classes
6:00 PM - Minecraft
6:00 PM - Teen Cafe
6:30 PM - Aboriginal Dot Art
6:30 PM - Author Event, Mackenzi Lee, "Loki: Where Mischief Lies"
6:30 PM - Book Discussion: Book Bunch Movie Night
6:30 PM - Quilting Time
6:30 PM - Reference:Build Your Dream Business: Planning Your Business
6:30 PM - Roller Coaster Engineering
6:30 PM - Slide Dancing
6:30 PM - Teens! Paint the Seasons: Winter
7:00 PM - American Girl Book Discussion Group
7:00 PM - Bite Club: Will It Chocolate?
7:00 PM - Craft Lab: Geometric Canvas Art
7:00 PM - Demographics 101
7:00 PM - The U.S. Airline Industry: From Propellers to Jets
7:30 PM - Roblox Club
9:30 AM - SBA: Powering the American Dream
10:00 AM - Baby Play Time
10:00 AM - Book Discussion: Great Expectations
10:00 AM - Canceled: Choice: Eating Smart, Being Active
10:00 AM - Choice: Eating Smart, Being Active
10:00 AM - Choice: Train Your Aging Brain
10:00 AM - Coloring for Adults
10:00 AM - Jump the Iceberg
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Ms. Libby's Music Party
10:00 AM - Music & Movement
10:00 AM - Music & Movement
10:00 AM - Preschool Play Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Tiny Tastes: Snowmen
10:00 AM - Winter Play Date
10:30 AM - Hot Books for Cold Days
12:00 PM - Feature Film and Lunch: "Leap Year"
12:00 PM - Feature Film: How To Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World
12:00 PM - Needlework
1:00 PM - Starting and Managing a Business: The First Steps (Part 1)
2:00 PM - Bingo for All Abilities
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Cooking Club: Vinegar
2:00 PM - Language Learning Resources
2:00 PM - Word III
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
6:30 PM - Teen After Hours: Pizza and Putt-Putt
7:00 PM - Xtreme Hide and Seek
8:00 AM - Sensory Saturdays
8:00 AM - Sensory Saturdays
8:00 AM - Sensory Saturdays
9:00 AM - Trains at the Library
9:30 AM - File Management
10:00 AM - "Ask Louie" Panel Discussion
10:00 AM - Born to Read Birthday Party
10:00 AM - Budding Artists
10:00 AM - Chess Open Play
10:00 AM - Future Cartoonist Society
10:00 AM - Kids' Craft Day
10:00 AM - LEGO Club
10:00 AM - Music and Movement
10:00 AM - My Amazing Body Can Dance
10:00 AM - Sahaja Meditation - Advanced
10:00 AM - Saturday Story Time
10:00 AM - Sensory Story Time
11:00 AM - Sahaja Meditation - Beginner
1:00 PM - Senior Fitness: Zumba with Adonica
1:30 PM - ACT/SAT Math Prep Workshop
2:00 PM - Aboriginal Dot Art
2:00 PM - Books and Cooks: Hot Chocolate Party
2:00 PM - Furoshiki - Art of Eco-Friendly Wrapping
2:00 PM - Greeting Card Club
2:00 PM - LEGO Club
2:00 PM - LEGO Club
2:00 PM - LEGO Club
2:00 PM - LEGO Club
2:00 PM - Marvel Universe: Captain America the First Avenger
2:00 PM - STArt: Amazing Alphabet Adventures
2:00 PM - Trivia: Cartoons
2:00 PM - Writers' Workshop
9:00 AM - HiSET Classes
9:30 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Art Corner
10:00 AM - Budding Artists: Winter
10:00 AM - Choice: Eating the Rainbow
10:00 AM - Discovery Time: Winter Wonderland
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Monday Morning Programs: Know Your News
10:00 AM - Music and Movement
10:00 AM - Needlework
10:00 AM - Open Source Movement
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Tiny Science: Snow and Ice
10:00 AM - Winter Play Date
10:45 AM - Budding Artists
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: "Lost Roses" by Martha Hall Kelly
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: History Book Club
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: Thornbirds
2:00 PM - Bring Your Own: iPad & iPhone Basics II
2:00 PM - Craft Hour: Warm Winter Crafting
2:00 PM - Homeschool Explorations: Coding Unplugged
2:00 PM - Needlework
2:00 PM - Tech Talks: Cut the Cord
2:00 PM - Word III
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - Chess
3:30 PM - Inspiration Boards
3:30 PM - Teen Arcade
4:00 PM - Make it: STEAM
4:00 PM - Paws for Reading
6:00 PM - Book Discussion: Family Book Club
6:00 PM - Chess
6:00 PM - Family Table Top Game Night
6:00 PM - LEGO Club
6:30 PM - Bring Your Own: iPad and iPhone Basics II
6:30 PM - Bring Your Own: Windows 10 Basics II
6:30 PM - Cooking Club:Edible Snowman
6:30 PM - Hoopla - Movies, Music and More
6:30 PM - Internet Basics
6:30 PM - Nailed It! Challenge
6:30 PM - Online Photo Editing
6:30 PM - Pajama Story time
6:30 PM - Pajama Story Time: All About Snowmen
6:30 PM - Resume Rescue
6:30 PM - Roller Coaster Engineering
6:30 PM - Yoga
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: Fantasy and Science Fiction
7:00 PM - Craft Hour: A Special Wine Glass
7:00 PM - LEGO Club
7:00 PM - Needlework
9:00 AM - Golden Warriors Fitness Troupe
9:30 AM - Excel: Charts
9:30 AM - Internet Basics
9:30 AM - Senior Hour: Book Bingo
9:30 AM - Tech Talks: Kanopy - Movies
9:30 AM - Word II
10:00 AM - 10 Warning Signs of Alzheimer's
10:00 AM - 2-Year-Old Story Time
10:00 AM - Baby Play Time
10:00 AM - Craft Hour: National Tea Month
10:00 AM - Gift of Reading Lap Time
10:00 AM - Headshots for Business and Careers
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Needlework
10:00 AM - Preschool STEAM: Magnets
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Budding Artist: Snow Much Fun!
10:30 AM - Chess Open Play
10:30 AM - Lap Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
1:30 PM - Bring Your Own: iPad and iPhone Basics II
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: Afternoon Book Group
2:00 PM - Bring Your Own: iPad and iPhone Basics II
2:00 PM - Excel II
2:00 PM - Senior Share
2:00 PM - Sew Your Own Potholder
2:00 PM - Tai Chi
2:00 PM - Word II
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - Chess
4:00 PM - Chess
4:00 PM - Discovery Club
4:00 PM - Memory Box
4:00 PM - Roblox Club
4:30 PM - Art Club: Japanese Cartoonists
4:30 PM - Roblox Club
5:00 PM - Roblox Club
6:00 PM - English Language Classes
6:00 PM - Family Craft Night: Button Projects
6:00 PM - Teen DIY: Crayon Canvas
6:30 PM - Aboriginal Dot Art
6:30 PM - American Girl Book Discussion Group
6:30 PM - Chili and Soup Swap
6:30 PM - Coloring for Adults
6:30 PM - Internet Safety
6:30 PM - Kids Get Cooking: Easy Soups
6:30 PM - Teen Gaming Club: iPad Games
7:00 PM - Author Event - Daniel Levitin, “Successful Aging: A Neuroscientist Explores the Power and Potential of Our Lives”
7:00 PM - Book Discussion
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: Evening
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: Bridge Book Club
7:00 PM - Craft Hour: Book Folding
7:00 PM - Minecraft for Kids
7:00 PM - Popular Science: Caves - Explorations and Amazing Facts
7:00 PM - Tech Tuesday: Art Bots
7:00 PM - Trivia Series: Lord of the Rings
All Day - National Hat Day
9:00 AM - HiSET Classes
9:30 AM - Email I
9:30 AM - File Management
10:00 AM - 2 Year-Old Story Time
10:00 AM - Budding Artist: Mittens
10:00 AM - Coloring for Adults
10:00 AM - Gift of Reading 2-Year-Old Story Time
10:00 AM - Gift of Reading Story Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Tech Talks: Cut the Cord
10:30 AM - Lap Time
11:00 AM - Lap Time
12:30 PM - Afternoon Lap Time
12:30 PM - Cards & Games Club
1:00 PM - Cards & Games Club
1:00 PM - Preschool Craft
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: Trailblazers
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: Wednesday Book Group
2:00 PM - Excel: Charts
2:00 PM - Intro to Computers I
2:00 PM - Library Skills for Genealogical Research
2:00 PM - Tech Talks: Fitness Apps
2:00 PM - Tech Talks: OverDrive with Libby - eBooks and Audiobooks
2:00 PM - Tech Talks: RBdigital - Magazines and Audiobooks
2:00 PM - Word: Tables and Labels
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - Chess
4:00 PM - Crazy 8s Math Club
4:30 PM - Discovery Club
4:30 PM - DIY Balloon Cars
6:00 PM - ARTeen: Pastels
6:00 PM - Tabletop Gamers
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Group (TAG)
6:30 PM - CANCELED Credit and Money Management Workshop
6:30 PM - Feature Film: "The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch, and the Wardrobe"
6:30 PM - Meditation
6:30 PM - More than Sad
6:30 PM - Pajama Story Time
7:00 PM - Book Bingo
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: Book Bites
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: Science Fiction/Fantasy
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: The Usual Suspects
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: Trailblazers
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: Wednesday Evening Book Club
7:00 PM - Film Discussion: "Raging Bull"
7:00 PM - German Abolitionists
7:00 PM - How Do You Do That? Meal Prep 101
7:00 PM - Teen Advisory Group (TAG)
7:00 PM - Yoga
7:30 PM - Book Discussion: Evening Book Discussion Group
7:30 PM - Book Discussion: Rowdy Readers After Dark
9:30 AM - Email I
9:30 AM - Email II
9:30 AM - Intro to Computers I
9:30 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - 2-Year-Old Story Time
10:00 AM - Amazing Alphabet Adventures
10:00 AM - Baby Play Time
10:00 AM - Classic Movie: "The Searchers"
10:00 AM - First Art
10:00 AM - Gift of Reading Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - True Crime Book Discussion: "American Heiress"
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
12:00 PM - Yoga
1:00 PM - Healthy Bones for Life
1:30 PM - Groove Dance
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: Book Journeys
2:00 PM - Cooking Club: Preserve Making 101
2:00 PM - Exploring Fold3 and Heritage Quest Databases
2:00 PM - Intro to Computers II
2:00 PM - Language Learning Resources
2:00 PM - PowerPoint I
2:00 PM - Tech Talks: Hoopla - Movies, Music and More
2:00 PM - Word: Tables and Labels
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
4:00 PM - Anime Club
4:00 PM - Art Club
4:00 PM - Chess
5:00 PM - Chess
5:30 PM - Book Discussion: Challenge Yourself
5:30 PM - Story Explorers: Taco Time
5:30 PM - Teen Advisory Group
6:00 PM - Duct Tape Creations
6:00 PM - English Language Classes
6:30 PM - Family Game Night
6:30 PM - Junior Art Studio: Arctic Diorama
6:30 PM - Legal Services of Eastern Missouri: Free Legal Information
6:30 PM - Make It and Take It: Snowman Book
6:30 PM - Needlework
6:30 PM - Tabletop Gamers
6:30 PM - Watercolor Sunsets
6:30 PM - Yoga
7:00 PM - Author Event - Brad Taylor, "Hunter Killer: A Pike Logan Novel"
7:00 PM - Bunco
7:00 PM - Craft Hour: Playful Penguins
7:00 PM - Legal Services of Eastern Missouri: Free Legal Office Hours
7:00 PM - LEGO Club
7:00 PM - LEGO Club
7:00 PM - Nostalgia Night
7:00 PM - Writers’ Workshop
9:30 AM - Email II
10:00 AM - Baby Play Time
10:00 AM - Book Discussion: Trailblazers
10:00 AM - Budding Artists
10:00 AM - Finding Grant Opportunities
10:00 AM - First Art
10:00 AM - Gift of Reading Lap Time
10:00 AM - Gift of Reading Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Ms. Libby's Music Party
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Stuffed Animal Story Time
10:00 AM - Tech Talks: OverDrive with Libby - eBooks and Audiobooks
10:00 AM - Winter Play Date
11:00 AM - Red Cross Blood Drive
1:00 PM - RESCHEDULED - Starting and Managing a Business: The First Steps (Part 2)
2:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Cancelled: Bingo for All Abilities
2:00 PM - Cards & Games Club
2:00 PM - Hot Books for Cold Days
2:00 PM - Tech Talks: Digital Photo Management
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:00 PM - Movers and Shakers
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - Chess Open Play
3:30 PM - Lego Club
6:30 PM - RESCHEDULED: Family Fun Night: Tech Playground
6:30 PM - Teen After Hours: Laser Tag
9:00 AM - Baby Play Time
10:00 AM - Baby Play Time
10:00 AM - Baby Play Time
10:00 AM - Build Your Dream Business: Brainstorming Your Business
10:00 AM - Chess Open Play
10:00 AM - Fun & Fitness at the Library
10:00 AM - Lady and the Tramp Activities
10:00 AM - Lego Club
10:00 AM - Sahaja Meditation - Advanced
10:00 AM - Yoga
10:30 AM - LEGO Club
11:00 AM - LEGO Club
11:00 AM - Sahaja Meditation - Beginner
11:00 AM - Saturday Stories
11:00 AM - STArt @ Your Library: Amazing Alphabet Adventures
11:30 AM - Senior Fitness: Zumba with Adonica
1:00 PM - Chess Open Play
1:00 PM - Dungeons & Dragons
1:00 PM - The 2020 Census Is Hiring
2:00 PM - Anime Club
2:00 PM - Bring Your Own: iPad & iPhone Basics III
2:00 PM - Chocolate Olympics
2:00 PM - Coder Dojo Coding Class
2:00 PM - Feature Film: Aladdin
2:00 PM - Finding Grant Opportunities
2:00 PM - National Popcorn Day
2:00 PM - Roller Mania Art
2:30 PM - Book Discussion: Reading Women
3:00 PM - Adulting 101: Organize Your Life
3:00 PM - Lego Club
3:00 PM - Needlework
All Day - Library Closed
9:00 AM - Golden Warriors Fitness Troupe
9:30 AM - Bring Your Own: iPad and iPhone Basics III
9:30 AM - Google Drive
9:30 AM - Word III
10:00 AM - 2-Year-Old Story Time
10:00 AM - Block Party
10:00 AM - Book Discussion: Tuesday Morning Book Club
10:00 AM - Budding Artists
10:00 AM - Family History Online: Databases for Genealogical Research
10:00 AM - Feature Film: "I Am Ali"
10:00 AM - Gift of Reading Story Time
10:00 AM - Language Learning Resources
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Chess Open Play
10:30 AM - Lap Time
10:30 AM - Stamp It!
11:00 AM - Story Time
1:00 PM - Book Bingo
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: African American Experience
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: Afternoon Page turners
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: Fiction Addiction
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: Pageturners
2:00 PM - Bring Your Own: iPad and iPhone Basics I
2:00 PM - Bring Your Own: iPad and iPhone Basics III
2:00 PM - Cards and Games Club
2:00 PM - File Management
2:00 PM - Google Calendar
2:00 PM - Intro to Computers I
2:00 PM - Tai Chi
2:00 PM - Word III
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - Art & Chill: MLK Collages
3:30 PM - Chess
4:00 PM - Chess
4:00 PM - Gamers Unite
4:30 PM - After School Art
4:30 PM - Discovery Club: Discover the inventions of Benjamin Franklin
5:00 PM - Roblox Club
5:30 PM - Tuesday Threads
6:00 PM - English Language Classes
6:00 PM - Family Slime Fest
6:00 PM - Middle Grade Makers: Tower Challenge
6:30 PM - Crafting 101: Yarn Art
6:30 PM - Crafty Cocoa
6:30 PM - Email I
6:30 PM - Engineer It: Ice Castles
6:30 PM - Pajama Story Time
6:30 PM - Stuffed Animal Story Time
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: Fiction Addiction
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: Pageturners
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: Science Fiction/Fantasy
7:00 PM - Fluid Art
7:00 PM - Needlework
7:00 PM - Teen Advisory Group (TAG)
7:00 PM - Tips for Success in Irish Research
7:00 PM - True Crime Case Files: “Serial” Season 3
9:00 AM - HiSET Classes
9:30 AM - Google Docs
9:30 AM - LinkedIn Basics
10:00 AM - 2 Year-Old Story Time
10:00 AM - 2-Year-Old Story TIme
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time Gift of Reading
10:00 AM - Music and Movement
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Tech Talks: Internet Safety
10:30 AM - Lap Time
10:30 AM - Paws for Reading
11:00 AM - Lap Time
12:30 PM - Afternoon Lap Time
12:30 PM - Cards & Games Club
1:00 PM - Cards & Games Club
2:00 PM - Bring Your Own: iPad & iPhone Camera and Photos
2:00 PM - CANCEL: Resume Preparation
2:00 PM - Canceled :Tech Talks: Fitness Apps
2:00 PM - CANCELED: Author Event: Scenes of Historic Wonder
2:00 PM - Chess for Adults
2:00 PM - Discovering Ancestral Military Veterans
2:00 PM - Intro to Computers II
2:00 PM - Resume Preparation
2:00 PM - Word: Mail Merge
2:00 PM - Word: Mail Merge
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - Chess
4:00 PM - Beginning Reader Book Club: "The Great Race" by Christopher Corr
4:00 PM - Brain Games
4:00 PM - Crazy 8s Math Club
6:00 PM - Pajama Story Time
6:30 PM - Email II
6:30 PM - Hot Books for Cold Days
6:30 PM - Paint and Pop
6:30 PM - Teen DIY: Shrinky Dink Keychains
6:30 PM - Yoga
6:30 PM - Yoga on the Chair
7:00 PM - Author Event - Beatriz Williams, Lauren Willig and Karen White, “All the Ways We Said Goodbye”
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: Mystery, Thriller and True Crime
7:00 PM - College Readiness
7:00 PM - Language Learning Resources
7:00 PM - Learn to Crochet
7:00 PM - Ukulele Jam Session
7:00 PM - Yoga
9:30 AM - Google Sheets
9:30 AM - Intro to Computers II
9:30 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - 2-Year-Old Story Time
10:00 AM - Amazing Alphabet Adventures
10:00 AM - Baby Play Time
10:00 AM - Card and Games Club
10:00 AM - Gift of Reading Story Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - My Amazing Body Can Dance
10:00 AM - Preschool Play Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
1:00 PM - Healthy Bones for Life
1:00 PM - Healthy Bones for Life
2:00 PM - Canceled Bring Your Own: iPad and iPhone Basics II Canceled
2:00 PM - CANCELED: Google Drive
2:00 PM - Cards and Games Club
2:00 PM - PowerPoint II
2:00 PM - Tech Talks: Kanopy - Movies
2:00 PM - Warm Up America Annual Reception
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - Pride Coalition
3:30 PM - Slime Club
4:00 PM - Art Club
4:00 PM - Chess
4:00 PM - Roller Coaster Engineering
5:00 PM - Chess
5:30 PM - Art Explorers: Lois Ehlert
6:00 PM - Dungeons & Dragons
6:00 PM - English Language Classes
6:00 PM - Knights and Dragons
6:00 PM - Teen Cooking Club: Homemade Pizza
6:30 PM - Quilting Time
6:30 PM - Sensory Story Time
6:30 PM - Slide Dancing
7:00 PM - Bollywood
7:00 PM - Book Discussion
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: Award Winners
7:00 PM - CANCELLED: Yoga
7:00 PM - Nail Art
7:00 PM - Tabletop Gamers
10:00 AM - Choice: Eating Smart, Being Active
10:00 AM - Choice: Hop Aboard the Ten Toe Express
10:00 AM - Consumer's Corner: Buying
10:00 AM - Finding Health Information Online
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Music & Movement
10:00 AM - Preschool STEAM: Legos and More
10:00 AM - STArt: Ms. Libby’s Music Party
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Winter Play Date
12:00 PM - Feature Film: "The Art of Racing in the Rain"
12:00 PM - Needlework
2:00 PM - Moana Beach Bash
2:00 PM - Preschool Science
2:00 PM - Tech Talks: RBdigital - Magazines and Audiobooks
2:00 PM - Treat Yourself: Lotion Bars
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:00 PM - Craft Hour: Necklaces
3:00 PM - Language Learning Resources
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - Winter Kirigami
9:00 AM - All Day Crafty Cafe
9:30 AM - Baby Play Time
9:30 AM - Typing Practice
10:00 AM - Bug Buddies
10:00 AM - Chess Open Play
10:00 AM - LEGO Club
10:00 AM - Model Train Show
10:00 AM - Needlework
10:00 AM - Sahaja Meditation - Advanced
10:00 AM - Who Were My Ancestors? Beginning Family History Research
11:00 AM - Budding Artists
11:00 AM - Sahaja Meditation - Beginner
1:30 PM - Furoshiki - Art of Eco-Friendly Wrapping
2:00 PM - Craft Hour: Perler Bead Creations
2:00 PM - Family Fun: LEGO Construction Zone
2:00 PM - Family Time
2:00 PM - Feature Film: "Coco"
2:00 PM - Freeze Dance Party
2:00 PM - Guided Painting Party
2:00 PM - Kids Bingo Bonanza
2:00 PM - LEGO Club
2:00 PM - LEGO Club
2:00 PM - Marvel Universe: Captain Marvel
2:00 PM - Spidey Senses
2:00 PM - The Vanishing Night
9:00 AM - HiSET Classes
9:30 AM - Lap Time
9:30 AM - Word I
10:00 AM - Amazing Alphabet Adventures
10:00 AM - Baby Play Time
10:00 AM - Budding Artists
10:00 AM - Choice: Healthy Living for Your Brain and Body
10:00 AM - First Art
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Monday Morning Programs: Bellefontaine Cemetery
10:00 AM - Music & Movement
10:00 AM - Rubber Ducky Bash
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time Gift of Reading
10:00 AM - Winter Play Date
10:00 AM - Yoga
11:00 AM - Sensory Play: Rainbow Pasta
1:00 PM - Needleworkers for Australia
2:00 PM - Coloring for Adults
2:00 PM - Feature Film: "Groundhog Day"
2:00 PM - Hot Books for Cold Days
2:00 PM - Neighborhood Newshounds
2:00 PM - Word I
2:00 PM - Word: Graphics
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - Chess
3:30 PM - Teen Arcade
4:00 PM - Make it: STEAM
4:00 PM - Paws for Reading
4:00 PM - Teen Advisory (TAG)
6:00 PM - Chess
6:00 PM - Jazz Up with Art: Snowman
6:00 PM - LEGO Club
6:30 PM - Beginning Readers Book Club: Love, Z by Jessie Sima
6:30 PM - Bring Your Own: iPad and iPhone Basics III
6:30 PM - Craft Hour: Hexagon Shelf from Craft Sticks
6:30 PM - Family Night: Picture Book Putt-putt
6:30 PM - Hygge and Chill
6:30 PM - Magic the Gathering
6:30 PM - Needlework
6:30 PM - Online Graphic Design
6:30 PM - Pajama Story Time
6:30 PM - Yoga
7:00 PM - Author Event -Andrew Wanko, “Great River City: How the Mississippi Shaped St. Louis”
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: Books Without Borders
7:00 PM - Macrame Key Chains
7:00 PM - Science Fiction Book Club
7:00 PM - Science in St. Louis
7:00 PM - The Vanishing Night Sky
9:00 AM - Golden Warriors Fitness Troupe
9:30 AM - Word II
10:00 AM - 2-Year-Old Story Time
10:00 AM - Baby Winter Dance Party
10:00 AM - First Art
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Music and Movement
10:00 AM - Neighborhood Newshounds
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Using City and County Directories in Family History Research
10:30 AM - Chess Open Play
10:30 AM - Gift of Reading Lap Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
12:00 PM - Story Time for Grownups: Russian Writers
1:30 PM - Tech Talks: OverDrive with Libby - eBooks and Audiobooks
2:00 PM - Book Discussion: Bookends
2:00 PM - Bring Your Own: iPad and iPhone Basics III
2:00 PM - Cards & Games Club
2:00 PM - Cards & Games Club
2:00 PM - Excel I
2:00 PM - Google Docs
2:00 PM - Know Your News
2:00 PM - Line Dancing
2:00 PM - Tech Talks: RBdigital - Magazines and Audiobooks
2:00 PM - Word II
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - Chess
4:00 PM - Chess
4:00 PM - Gamers Unite
4:30 PM - Disney Channel Original Movie Series
5:00 PM - Roblox Club
6:00 PM - Craft Lab Jr: Tessellations
6:00 PM - English Language Classes
6:00 PM - Family Fun: LEGO Challenges
6:00 PM - Pajama Story Time
6:30 PM - Book Club for Kids
6:30 PM - Craft Hour: Creative Cards
7:00 PM - Book Discussion
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: African American Page Turners
7:00 PM - Book Discussion: Book Pursuits
7:00 PM - Hot Books for Cold Days
7:00 PM - In Honor of International Holocaust Remembrance Day
7:00 PM - Minecraft for Kids
7:00 PM - Star Party
7:00 PM - The History and Mystery of Music: Jefferson Airplane
9:00 AM - HiSET Classes
9:30 AM - CORP Tax Assistance
9:30 AM - Tech Talks: Hoopla - Movies, Music and More
9:30 AM - Word III
10:00 AM - 2 Year-Old Story Time
10:00 AM - 2-Year-Old Story TIme
10:00 AM - Amazing Alphabet Adventures
10:00 AM - Amazing Alphabet Adventures
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - The 2020 Census Is Hiring
10:30 AM - Lap Time
10:30 AM - Paws for Reading
11:00 AM - Lap Time
12:30 PM - Afternoon Lap Time
12:30 PM - Cards & Games Club
1:00 PM - Cards & Games Club
2:00 PM - Bring Your Own: iPad and iPhone Camera and Photos
2:00 PM - Coloring for Adults
2:00 PM - Excel II
2:00 PM - Tech Talks: Senior Fitness – Mind and Body
2:00 PM - Word III
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:00 PM - National Puzzle Day Activities
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - Chess
3:30 PM - Puzzle Project
4:00 PM - Crazy 8s Math Club
6:00 PM - Design Your Own Bag
6:00 PM - Feature Film: "Snowpiercer"
6:00 PM - Self-defense for Women Ages 14 and Up
6:30 PM - Meditation
6:30 PM - Who Were My Ancestors? Beginning Family History Research
7:00 PM - Music Lounge: "Songs for Swingin' Lovers" by Frank Sinatra
7:00 PM - Star Party
7:00 PM - Ukulele 101
8:00 AM - St. Luke’s Mobile Mammography Van
9:30 AM - Internet Basics
9:30 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - 2-Year-Old Story Time
10:00 AM - Baby Boot Camp
10:00 AM - Gift of Reading Story Time
10:00 AM - History and Genealogy in Newspapers
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Things That Go
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - Story Time
1:00 PM - Feature Film: Citizen Kane
1:00 PM - Healthy Bones for Life
2:00 PM - Book to Film: “If Beale Street Could Talk”
2:00 PM - Bring Your Own Smartphone: Calling and Texting
2:00 PM - Drawing Club
2:00 PM - Google Sheets
2:00 PM - Homeschool Explorations
2:00 PM - Internet Basics
2:00 PM - Line Dancing
2:00 PM - PowerPoint III
2:00 PM - Tech Talks: Kanopy - Movies
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
4:00 PM - Art Club
4:00 PM - Chess
5:00 PM - Chess
6:00 PM - Book Discussion: "What Looks Like Crazy on an Ordinary Day"
6:00 PM - Cocoa and Craft
6:00 PM - English Language Classes
6:00 PM - Snowy Snacks
6:30 PM - Business Plan Boot Camp
6:30 PM - Reel Fans
6:30 PM - Yoga
7:00 PM - Star Party
All Day - Extra! Extra!
10:00 AM - Amazing Alphabet Adventures
10:00 AM - Choice: Health and Wellness Fads – What’s New? What’s True?
10:00 AM - Choice: Eating Smart, Being Active
10:00 AM - Gift of Reading Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Lap Time
10:00 AM - Preschool Play Time
10:00 AM - Preschool Playground
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Tech Talks: OverDrive with Libby - eBooks and Audiobooks
10:00 AM - Winter Play Date
10:30 AM - Ms Libby's Music Party
1:00 PM - Starting and Managing a Business: The First Steps (Part 2)
2:00 PM - Inclusive Art Class
2:00 PM - Ms. Libby's Music Party
2:30 PM - After School Meals
3:00 PM - Aboriginal Dot Art
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
3:30 PM - After School Meals
6:00 PM - Valentine's Day Escape Room
7:00 PM - Author Event - Lisa Gardner, “When You See Me”